Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SLIM CUT LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE SLICES, MOZZARELLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes.

Check SLIM CUT LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE SLICES, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SLIM CUT LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE SLICES, MOZZARELLA is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeGiant EagleMariano'sIGA

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? SLIM CUT LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE SLICES, MOZZARELLA | Spoonful