Is Slim Jim Fried Pork Rinds Chicharrones Hog Wild Bbq Flavored Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seasoned fried pork rinds, [pork rinds, salt, dextrose], bbq seasoning [dried mollases, salt, sugar, dextrose, chipotle chili powder, dried tomato, onion powder, torula yeast, chili powder, maltodextrin, sunflower oil, flavoring, autolyzed yeast extract, garlic powder, citric acid, paprika extractives [for color], smoke flavor, vinegar, lactic acid, acetic acid].

Check Slim Jim Fried Pork Rinds Chicharrones Hog Wild Bbq Flavored against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slim Jim Fried Pork Rinds Chicharrones Hog Wild Bbq Flavored is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping