Is Slim Jim Giant turkey smoked meat stick original .97 oz. 24-count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Spices, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Paprika And Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavors, Dextrose, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Sodium Erythorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Barley Malt Extract, Sodium Nitrite, Made With Beef Collagen Casing

Check Slim Jim Giant turkey smoked meat stick original .97 oz. 24-count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slim Jim Giant turkey smoked meat stick original .97 oz. 24-count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go