Is SLIM JIM Original Beef Steak, 2 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Contains less than 2% of: Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Spices, Salt, Natural Flavors, Sodium Nitrite. CONTAINS: SOY.

Check SLIM JIM Original Beef Steak, 2 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch