Is SLIM JIM Original Bites, 4 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef and Pork, Water, Natural Flavors, Salt, Dextrose, Contains less than 2% of: Soy Protein Concentrate, Corn Syrup, Paprika, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Sodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite. Collagen Casing Colored with Caramel Color, Red 3,Yellow 6. CONTAINS: SOY.
Check SLIM JIM Original Bites, 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLIM JIM Original Bites, 4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingLunch


