Is SLIM JIM Original Bites, 4 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF AND PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE. CASING COLORED WITH CARAMEL COLOR, RED 3, YELLOW 6. CONTAINS: SOY.
Check SLIM JIM Original Bites, 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLIM JIM Original Bites, 4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


