Is SLIM JIM, SAUSAGE BITES, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF AND PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE. CASING COLORED WITH CARAMEL COLOR, RED 3, YELLOW 6

Check SLIM JIM, SAUSAGE BITES, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch