Is SLIM JIM, SAUSAGE BITES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF AND PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE. CASING COLORED WITH CARAMEL COLOR, RED 3, YELLOW 6.
Check SLIM JIM, SAUSAGE BITES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLIM JIM, SAUSAGE BITES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


