Is Slim Jim Savage Mild Smoked Snack Stick Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Pork, Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Textured Soy Flour, Corn Syrup, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Paprika And Extractives Of Paprika, Maltodextrin, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Barley Malt Extract, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Nitrite. Contains: Soy.

Check Slim Jim Savage Mild Smoked Snack Stick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slim Jim Savage Mild Smoked Snack Stick is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch