Is Slim Jim Smoked Snack Stick Pantry Pack, Original, 0.28 Oz Stick 46 Count(Pack Of 1) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Pork, Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Textured Soy Flour, Corn Syrup, Salt, Contains less than 2% of: Natural Flavors, Dextrose, Paprika and Extractives of Paprika, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Maltodextrin, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Barley Malt Extract, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Nitrite. CONTAINS: SOY.

Check Slim Jim Smoked Snack Stick Pantry Pack, Original, 0.28 Oz Stick 46 Count(Pack Of 1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slim Jim Smoked Snack Stick Pantry Pack, Original, 0.28 Oz Stick 46 Count(Pack Of 1) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Slim Jim Smoked Snack Stick Pantry Pack, Original, 0.28 Oz Stick 46 Count(Pack Of 1) | Spoonful