Is Slim Loose Leaf Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tea, Yerba Mate, Cinnamon, Dandelion Root, Fennel, Orange Peel, Blue Cornflowers, Natural Orange Flavour

Check Slim Loose Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slim Loose Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking