Is SLIM N' SWEET SUGAR-FREE BBQ SAUCE, SLIM N' SWEET Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CORN STARCH, ONION POWDER, SMOKE FLAVOR, PAPRIKA, SPICES, CHILI PEPPER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR)* NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, CITRIC ACID.
Check SLIM N' SWEET SUGAR-FREE BBQ SAUCE, SLIM N' SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLIM N' SWEET SUGAR-FREE BBQ SAUCE, SLIM N' SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SLIM N' SWEET SUGAR-FREE BBQ SAUCE, SLIM N' SWEET is available at 3 retailers
AmazonHarris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySavorySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


