Is Slim Pasta Lasagne Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Konjac Flour, Organic Gluten-free Oat Fibre. Contains Oats. Made In Factory That Handles Soy, Oat And Sulphite.

Check Slim Pasta Lasagne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep