Is Slim Pasta Lasagne Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Konjac Flour, Organic Gluten-free Oat Fibre. Contains Oats. Made In Factory That Handles Soy, Oat And Sulphite.

Check Slim Pasta Lasagne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep