Is Slim Pasta Penne Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified water organic konjac flour, organic gluten-free Oat fibre. Made in factory that handles soy, oat and sulphite.

Check Slim Pasta Penne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish