Is SLIM-PRO (FORMERLY SLIM-NOW FORMULA) - 90 VCAPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ashwagandha Extract (Withania Somnifera), Root 5:1, Green Tea Extract (Camellia Sinensis), Egcg, Caffeine, Chinese Cinnamon (Cinnamomum Aromaticum), :1, Garcinia Cambogia (Garcinia Gummi-guta), Hca, Green Coffee (Coffea Arabica), Chlorogenic Acid, Chromium (Chromium Polynicotinate), Vegetable-grade Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Capsule
Check SLIM-PRO (FORMERLY SLIM-NOW FORMULA) - 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLIM-PRO (FORMERLY SLIM-NOW FORMULA) - 90 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
SLIM-PRO (FORMERLY SLIM-NOW FORMULA) - 90 VCAPS is available at 2 retailers
National NutritionFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


