Is SLIM-PRO (FORMERLY SLIM-NOW FORMULA) - 90 VCAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ashwagandha Extract (Withania Somnifera), Root 5:1, Green Tea Extract (Camellia Sinensis), Egcg, Caffeine, Chinese Cinnamon (Cinnamomum Aromaticum), :1, Garcinia Cambogia (Garcinia Gummi-guta), Hca, Green Coffee (Coffea Arabica), Chlorogenic Acid, Chromium (Chromium Polynicotinate), Vegetable-grade Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Capsule

Check SLIM-PRO (FORMERLY SLIM-NOW FORMULA) - 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SLIM-PRO (FORMERLY SLIM-NOW FORMULA) - 90 VCAPS is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go