Is Slim Tropical Mango Low Calorie Beverage Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Concentrated Pineapple Juice), Mango Puree From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Concentrated Mango Puree), Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Colour, Vitamin C, Sucralose (36250, Acesulfame-potassium (19250
Check Slim Tropical Mango Low Calorie Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slim Tropical Mango Low Calorie Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Cary's® Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup 24 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


