Is slime Licker Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
liquid glucose, dextrose, acid: citric acid. favouring, colours: e133, e102.
Check slime Licker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open slime Licker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTartAcidic
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


