Is SlimFast Advanced Energy High Protein Ready to Drink Meal Replacement Shake, Caramel Latte, 11 fl. oz., Pack of 4 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Calcium Caseinate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Cellulose Gel, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Phosphate, Mono And Diglycerides, Potassium Citrate, Soy Lecithin, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Sucralose, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Vitamins And Minerals: Magnesium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Calcium Phosphate, Vitamin E Acetate, Zinc Gluconate, Ferric Orthophosphate, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Manganese Sulfate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Chromium Chloride, Folic Acid, Biotin, Sodium Molybdate, Potassium Iodide, Phylloquinone, Sodium Selenite, Cyanocobalamin, Cholecalciferol, Sweetened With Non-nutritive Sweeteners

Check SlimFast Advanced Energy High Protein Ready to Drink Meal Replacement Shake, Caramel Latte, 11 fl. oz., Pack of 4 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SlimFast Advanced Energy High Protein Ready to Drink Meal Replacement Shake, Caramel Latte, 11 fl. oz., Pack of 4 is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep