Is SlimFast Advanced Keto Fuel Bar Nutty Caramel multi pack 5 x 46g Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Caramel flavoured layer 28% (bulking agent (polydextrose), peanuts 5.4%, soy oil, milk protein, sweeteners (xylitol, sucralose), salt, flavours, emulsifier (soy lecithin)), milk chocolate with sweetener 24% (sweetener (maltitol), cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, emulsifier (soy lecithin), flavours), peanuts 16%, milk protein, cocoa mass, sweeteners (maltitol, sucralose), bulking agent (polydextrose), humectant (glycerol), cocoa butter, hydrolysed wheat gluten, milk fat, sea salt, emulsifier (soy lecithin), flavours, vanilla.
Check SlimFast Advanced Keto Fuel Bar Nutty Caramel multi pack 5 x 46g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SlimFast Advanced Keto Fuel Bar Nutty Caramel multi pack 5 x 46g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SlimFast Advanced Keto Fuel Bar Nutty Caramel multi pack 5 x 46g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


