Is SlimFast Advanced Keto Fuel Bar, Nutty Caramel Egg Free?

Ingredients
Caramel Flavoured Layer 28% (Bulking Agent (Polydextrose), Peanuts 5.4%, Soy Oil, Milk Protein, Sweeteners (Xylitol, Sucralose), Salt, Flavours, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Milk Chocolate with Sweetener 24% (Sweetener (Maltitol), Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavours), Peanuts 16%, Milk Protein, Cocoa Mass, Sweeteners (Maltitol, Sucralose), Bulking Agent (Polydextrose), Humectant (Glycerol), Cocoa Butter, Hydrolysed Wheat Gluten, Milk Fat, Sea Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavours, Vanilla
Check SlimFast Advanced Keto Fuel Bar, Nutty Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SlimFast Advanced Keto Fuel Bar, Nutty Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES CARAMEL ALMOND & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
CARAMEL SEA SALT + DARK CHOCOLATE 60% COCOA CHOCOLATE BAR, CARAMEL SEA SALT + DARK CHOCOLATE
Payday Candy Bar, Peanuts, Caramel, King Size
Barebells Protein Bar Caramel Cashew
Where to buy
SlimFast Advanced Keto Fuel Bar, Nutty Caramel is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


