Is SlimFast Advanced Keto Fuel Shake, Rich Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Oil Powder (Milk), Calcium Caseinate (Milk), Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (19%), Medium Chain Triglyceride Powder (7%) (Milk), Avocado Oil Powder (3%), Flavouring (Milk), Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Salt, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Vitamin B6, Zinc Oxide, Vitamin B12 For allergens, please see ingredients in bold.
Check SlimFast Advanced Keto Fuel Shake, Rich Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SlimFast Advanced Keto Fuel Shake, Rich Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SlimFast Advanced Keto Fuel Shake, Rich Chocolate is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


