Is SlimFast Advanced Nutrition High Protein Ready to Drink Meal Replacement Shake, Strawberries & Cream, 11 fl. oz., Pack of 4 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Potassium Phosphate, Mono and Diglycerides, Potassium Citrate, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Sucralose, Carrageenan, Red 3.Vitamins and Minerals: Magnesium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Calcium Phosphate, Vitamin E Acetate, Zinc Gluconate, Ferric Orthophosphate, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Manganese Sulfate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Chromium Chloride, Folic Acid, Biotin, Sodium Molybdate, Potassium Iodide, Phytonadione (Vitamin K1), Sodium Selenite, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3).Sweetened With Non-nutritive Sweetner

Check SlimFast Advanced Nutrition High Protein Ready to Drink Meal Replacement Shake, Strawberries & Cream, 11 fl. oz., Pack of 4 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking