Is SlimFast Advanced Nutrition Meal Replacement Shake, Creamy Chocolate, 11 Fl Oz, 15 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Canola Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Maltodextrin, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Potassium Phosphate, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Carrageenan, Caramel Color, Vitamins And Minerals, : Magnesium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Calcium Phosphate, Vitamin E Acetate, Zinc Gluconate, Ferric Orthophosphate, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Manganese Sulfate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Chromium Chloride, Folic Acid, Biotin, Sodium Molybdate, Potassium Iodide, Phytonadione (Vitamin K1), Sodium Selenite, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3)

Check SlimFast Advanced Nutrition Meal Replacement Shake, Creamy Chocolate, 11 Fl Oz, 15 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SlimFast Advanced Nutrition Meal Replacement Shake, Creamy Chocolate, 11 Fl Oz, 15 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go