Is SlimFast Apple Cider Vinegar Gummies Crisp Apple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar. Other Ingredients: Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Water, Less Than 2% of: Citric Acid, Fruit Juice (For Color), Natural Flavor, Sunflower Oil, and Carnauba Wax, Pectin, Sodium Citrate.

Check SlimFast Apple Cider Vinegar Gummies Crisp Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VinegaryFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go