Is SlimFast Ready to Drink Meal Replacement Shake, Chocolate Flavour, 6 meals, 325ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk (78%), Water, Maltodextrin, Milk Proteins, Cocoa Powder (1.3%), Corn Oil, Stabilisers (Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan), Thickener (Acacia Gum), Vitamins and Minerals (Magnesium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate, Ferric Pyrophosphate, Vitamin E, Niacin, Vitamin A, Sodium Selenite, Zinc Oxide, Copper Gluconate, Manganese Sulphate, Pantothenic Acid, Biotin, Vitamin D, Folic Acid, Vitamin K, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B1), Emulsifier (Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Natural Flavouring, Antioxidants (Sodium Ascorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check SlimFast Ready to Drink Meal Replacement Shake, Chocolate Flavour, 6 meals, 325ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SlimFast Ready to Drink Meal Replacement Shake, Chocolate Flavour, 6 meals, 325ml is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go