Is Slimfast Iced Lemon Drop Delights Snack Cups, Iced Lemon Drop Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (COCOA BUTTER, INULIN, WHOLE MILK POWDER, ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES, SOY LECITHIN), INULIN, COCONUT OIL, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDE OIL (COCONUT), SOY LECITHIN, LEMON OIL, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).

Check Slimfast Iced Lemon Drop Delights Snack Cups, Iced Lemon Drop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go