Is SlimFast Keto Bomb Peanut Butter Cup Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- lade in a facility that processes: tree nuts
- coconut
lade in a facility that processes: tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 2 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Coating (chocolate, Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Inulin, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract, Salt, Stevia Extract), Mct Oil Blend (palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut), Peanut Butter, Erythritol, Milk Protein Isolate, Peanut Flour, Peanut Oil, Stevia Leaf Extract, Salt. Contains Milk, Peanuts, Soy. Lade In A Facility That Processes: Tree Nuts, Wheat, Egg, Sulfites, Sesame.
Check SlimFast Keto Bomb Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SlimFast Keto Bomb Peanut Butter Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


