Is SlimFast Keto Ketogenic Creamer, 6.6oz., 15 servings Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ketogenic Creamer Blend (Coconut Oil, Mct Oil (Medium Chain Triglyceride), Grass-fed Butter), Maltodextrin, Silica, Himalayan Pink Salt
Check SlimFast Keto Ketogenic Creamer, 6.6oz., 15 servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SlimFast Keto Ketogenic Creamer, 6.6oz., 15 servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
SlimFast Keto Ketogenic Creamer, 6.6oz., 15 servings is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWalmartWalgreens
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast


