Is SlimFast Keto Ketogenic Creamer, 6.6oz., 15 servings Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ketogenic Creamer Blend (Coconut Oil, Mct Oil (Medium Chain Triglyceride), Grass-fed Butter), Maltodextrin, Silica, Himalayan Pink Salt
Check SlimFast Keto Ketogenic Creamer, 6.6oz., 15 servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SlimFast Keto Ketogenic Creamer, 6.6oz., 15 servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
SlimFast Keto Ketogenic Creamer, 6.6oz., 15 servings is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


