Is Slimfast lightly salted crinkle crisps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

s salted 3 21 p s are the perfect answ oury hit and can help eep it off* as part of the o on, tuck in and treat you cal slimfest snacks a day, or frun slimfast shakes or meal bars healthy meal (

Check Slimfast lightly salted crinkle crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go