Is Slimfast Peach and Apricot Flavour Shake Tasty Balanced Meal Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk Powder, Maltodextrin, Inulin, Soya Bean Oil Powder (milk), Milk Protein, Thickeners (xanthan Gum, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Natural Flavouring, Vitamin & Minerals (magnesium Oxide, Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Iron Pyrophosphate, Zinc Sulphate, Niacin, Vitamin A, Pantothenic Acid, Biotin, Manganese Sulphate, Vitamin B12, Potassium Iodide, Sodium Selenite, Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Copper Sulphate, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Vitamin K), Colour (carotenes, Beetroot Red). Salt, Sweetener (sucralose). Contains Milk, Soya.
Check Slimfast Peach and Apricot Flavour Shake Tasty Balanced Meal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slimfast Peach and Apricot Flavour Shake Tasty Balanced Meal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Powder


