Is SlimFast Ready to Drink Meal Replacement Shake, Chocolate Flavour, 6 meals, 325ml Oat Free?
Ingredients
Skimmed Milk (78%), Water, Maltodextrin, Milk Proteins, Cocoa Powder (1.3%), Corn Oil, Stabilisers (Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan), Thickener (Acacia Gum), Vitamins and Minerals (Magnesium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate, Ferric Pyrophosphate, Vitamin E, Niacin, Vitamin A, Sodium Selenite, Zinc Oxide, Copper Gluconate, Manganese Sulphate, Pantothenic Acid, Biotin, Vitamin D, Folic Acid, Vitamin K, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B1), Emulsifier (Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Natural Flavouring, Antioxidants (Sodium Ascorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check SlimFast Ready to Drink Meal Replacement Shake, Chocolate Flavour, 6 meals, 325ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SlimFast Ready to Drink Meal Replacement Shake, Chocolate Flavour, 6 meals, 325ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SlimFast Ready to Drink Meal Replacement Shake, Chocolate Flavour, 6 meals, 325ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


