Is Slimfast Smoothie Mix Creamy Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Soy Protein Isolate, Cocoa with Alkali, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Gum Arabic, Maltodextrin, Cellulose Gel, Soy Fiber, Buttermilk Powder, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Dextrose, Guar Gum, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Carrageenan, Sucralose, Calcium Carbonate, Calcium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Sodium Ascorbate, Vitamin E Acetate, Ferric Otrhophosphate, Niacinamide, Zinc Oxide, Calcium Pantothenate, Manganese Sulfate, Copper Gluconate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Vitamin A Palmitate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Chromium Chloride, Riboflavin, Biotin, Folc Acid, Sodium Molybdate, Sodium Selenite, Phytonadione, Potassium Iodide, Cholecalciferol, Cyanocobalamin
Check Slimfast Smoothie Mix Creamy Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slimfast Smoothie Mix Creamy Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Slimfast Smoothie Mix Creamy Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


