Is SlimJim Spicy 3 Stick Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
beef, pork, mechanically separated chicken, water, textured soy flour, corn syrup, salt, natural flavors, dextrose, paprika, extractives of paprika, maltodextrin, hydrolyzed soy protein, lactic acid starter culture, soy lecithin, citric acid, sodium nitrite
Check SlimJim Spicy 3 Stick Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SlimJim Spicy 3 Stick Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

