Is slimline milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Milk Protein, Vitamin C, Stabiliser: Carrageenan, Iron (Ferric pyrophosphate), Vitamin D3, Folic acid.

Check slimline milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast