Is Slimming World Free Food 4 Syn-Free Beef Quarter Pounders 454g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Onion, Pea Fibre, Garlic, Tomato Paste, Worcester Sauce (Barley Malt Vinegar, Treacle, Water, Tamarind, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, White Pepper, Ginger Powder, Pimento Powder, Paprika Powder, Ground Cloves), Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Mustard Powder, Red Chilli
Check Slimming World Free Food 4 Syn-Free Beef Quarter Pounders 454g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slimming World Free Food 4 Syn-Free Beef Quarter Pounders 454g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Slimming World Free Food 4 Syn-Free Beef Quarter Pounders 454g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep


