Is Slimming World Free Food Pea & Asparagus Risotto Soy Free?

Ingredients
Risotto Rice (38%) (water, Rice, Salt), Cauliflower, Asparagus (11%), Water, Peas (9%), Sugar Snap Peas (8%), Spinach (7%), Fat-free Yogurt (milk), Onion, Salt, Garlic, Tapioca Starch, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Zest, Yeast Extract, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, White Pepper. Contains Milk.
Check Slimming World Free Food Pea & Asparagus Risotto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slimming World Free Food Pea & Asparagus Risotto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Frozen


