Is Slimming World Slimming World Mediterranean-style Vegetables 320g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grilled Courgette, Red Onion, Red Pepper, Yellow Pepper, Cherry Tomato, Basil, Warning! Do Not Eat Raw

Check Slimming World Slimming World Mediterranean-style Vegetables 320g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slimming World Slimming World Mediterranean-style Vegetables 320g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking