Is Slims chocolate slim cookie with a creme center sandwich cookies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar, palm oil, cocoa (processed with alkali), high fructose corn syrup, contains 2% or less of: salt, soy lecithin, baking soda, chocolate liquor, artificial flavor, with tbhq (for freshness).

Check Slims chocolate slim cookie with a creme center sandwich cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast