Is Slims multigrain pops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, White Corn flour, Water, Stabiliser [E322] (Soya), Long Grain Parboiled Brown Rice, Salt, Soybean Oil (Soya), Natural Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Stevia)

Check Slims multigrain pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go