Is Slims multigrain pops Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, White Corn flour, Water, Stabiliser [E322] (Soya), Long Grain Parboiled Brown Rice, Salt, Soybean Oil (Soya), Natural Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Stevia)
Check Slims multigrain pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slims multigrain pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


