Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Slivered Almonds 100 g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds. MAY CONTAIN: peanuts, other tree nuts

Check Slivered Almonds 100 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slivered Almonds 100 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Snack · Slice, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingBakingCooking
Wheat Free? Slivered Almonds 100 g | Spoonful