Is Slivered Almonds - 6oz - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Almonds
Check Slivered Almonds - 6oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slivered Almonds - 6oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Slivered Almonds - 6oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Dried, Flake
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingCooking


