Is Slivered Almonds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds

Check Slivered Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slivered Almonds is available at 4 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerFortinos

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingSalad