Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sloane's Ravishing Rich Dark Posh Hot Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Cocoa Solids 57% minimum, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder

Check Sloane's Ravishing Rich Dark Posh Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sloane's Ravishing Rich Dark Posh Hot Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Sloane's Ravishing Rich Dark Posh Hot Chocolate | Spoonful