Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sloane's Sumptuous Smooth Milk Posh Hot Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Cocoa Solids 34% minimum, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring

Check Sloane's Sumptuous Smooth Milk Posh Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sloane's Sumptuous Smooth Milk Posh Hot Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Egg Free? Sloane's Sumptuous Smooth Milk Posh Hot Chocolate | Spoonful