Is SLOPPY BOUDREAUX Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONIONS, WATER, CAJUN POWER GARLIC SAUCE (VINEGAR, GARLIC, SUGAR, SPICES, SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM [STABILIZER]), KETCHUP (TOMATO PASTE, CORN SWEETENERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES), TOMATO PASTE, BROWN SUGAR, MUSTARD (YELLOW MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, FD&C YELLOW #5), SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, GREEN BELL PEPPER, SALT.
Check SLOPPY BOUDREAUX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLOPPY BOUDREAUX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


