Is SLOPPY JOE SAUCE PEPPERED BACON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC*, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN, CANOLA OIL**), SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), XANTHAN GUM, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check SLOPPY JOE SAUCE PEPPERED BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SLOPPY JOE SAUCE PEPPERED BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySmokyAcidicSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingMeal Prep


